SOLIEDARIEDADE - RN

rnjovenslideres@gmail.com

Whatsapp: +55 (84) 9 9173-3166

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon

© 2017 Projeto Jovens Líderes - Partido Solidariedade - Rio Grande do Norte

PARTICIPANTES DA

1ª TURMA

Alexandre Magno

CAICÓ

Allyson Bezerra

MOSSORÓ

Daniel Filho

SÃO FRANCISCO DO OESTE

Elizabete Bruna

PARNAMIRIM

Daniele Souto

NATAL

Erica Damasceno

PEDRA PETRA

Anderson Cunha

CRUZETA

Débora Larissa

NATAL

Estevão Carlos

NATAL

Anderson Lopes

NATAL

Diêgo Costa

FERNANDO PEDROZA

Everton Silva

NATAL

Bruno Gomes

NATAL

Diogo Alves

SÃO PAULO DO POTENGI

Felipe Nogueira

MOSSORÓ

Fúlvio Saulo

NATAL

Iracyrema Pinto

NATAL

Joalysson Bay

MONTE ALEGRE

José Jubenick

SÃO MIGUEL DO GOSTOSO

George Daniel

PARELHAS

Gustavo Brendo

NATAL

Gutierres Silva

MOSSORÓ

Jonathas Bezerra

AFONSO BEZERRA

João Rubson

PASSAGEM

Joanderson

CAICÓ

Janiel Hercílio

VÁRZEA

Italo Fernando

JAPI

Isac Daniel

IELMO MARINHO

Italo Fernando

JAPI

José Pedro

JUCURUTU

José Ubiratan

IPANGUAÇU

José Vitor

SANTANA DO SERIDÓ

Iara Bruna

SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBU

Janiel Lima

SÃO JOSÉ DE MIPIBU

Jordan Felipe

NATAL

Juliana Souza

CARNAÚBA DOS DANTAS

Claudiano Andrade

PARNAMIRIM

Eclécio Fernandes

ARÊS

Felipe Teixeira

TIBAU DO SUL

Igor Mateus

NATAL

Jeferson Tavares

PAU DOS FERROS

Jordana Karolina

UMARIZAL

Júnior Lau

ÁGUA NOVA

Karoline Araujo

SENADOR ELÓI DE SOUZA

Kennedy Diniz

NATAL

Klaus Araújo

NATAL

Lamark Carvalho

UPANEMA

Luana Cunha

PARNAMIRIM

Lucas Fellipe

NATAL

Lucieldo Silva

CURRAIS NOVOS

Luilson Caraúbas

JOÃO CÂMARA

Marcos Sena

GEORGINO AVELINO

Maria Clara

CANGUARETAMA

Maria Klaudia

NATAL

Mariana Medeiros

IPUEIRA

Nizangela

LAJES

Rafael Ataíde

NATAL

Roberta Nunes

PATU

Samara Damasceno

PEDRA PRETA

Thalyta Tyciana

PAU DOS FERROS

Pablo Estevam

ALTO DO RODRIGUES

Paulo Soares

UMARIZAL

Pedro Henrique

PARAZINHO

Rafael Moreno

CEL JOÃO PESSOA

Romário Mariz

SERRA NEGRA DO NORTE

Sidharta

NATAL

Thiago Freita

SERRA DO MEL

Rafael Roseno

LAGOA SALGADA

Romário Olegário

ALTO DO RODRIGUES

Sócrates Medeiros

SÃO JOSÉ DO SERIDÓ

Thiago Moura

PARNAMIRIM

Randson martins

CAICÓ

Rosemberg Cortez

NATAL

Taildo Barros

ALTO DO RODRIGUES

Thiago Queiroz

MOSSORÓ

Ubaldo Merçon

NATAL

Wendell Augusto

JUCURUTU

Weslley Flaviano

SERRA NEGRA DO NORTE

Lawrence Amorim

MOSSORÓ

Luiz Lopes

JAÇANÃ

Marilia Gabriela

NATAL

Pedro Lucas

IELMO MARINHO

Renato Medeiros

UPANEMA

Rosenildo Silva

LAJES

Lorena Alcides

NATAL

Marcos Alexandre

ITAÚ

Netinho França

MACAÍBA

Priscila Muller

Rennan Nunes

NATAL

Rubens Danilo

EXTREMOZ

Tarcísio Ribeiro Jr

IELMO MARINHO

Thiago Wellington

LAGOA SALGADA

Thalita Thaliane

PEDRA PETRA

Thyciano Almeida

SANTANA DO SERIDÓ